Dzień otwarty

Dzień otwarty 
Klasa Imię i nazwisko nauczyciela Sala 13.11.2018 15.11.2018 inne dni
1a Joanna Zalewska N4 16.30-18.30    
1b Karolina Gnyś-Fituch N4   16.30-18.30  
1c Marzena Pytlakowska N6     14.11.2018  16.30-18.30
1d Iwona Chwiałkowska N6   17.00 zebranie  
1e Teresa Cieślik N2   17.00-19.00  
2a Elżbieta Skudlarska N3   17.00-19.00  
2b Anna Król N5 17.00-19.00    
2c Anna Niezgoda N8 17.00-19.00    
2d Iwona Józwiak N8   16.30-18.30  
2e Aleksandra Turek-Samołyk N5   17.00-19.00  
3a Maria Koniec N7   16.30-18.30  
3b Joanna Wieczorkiewicz N7 16.30-18.30    
3c Beata Kołacz N1     14.11.2018 17.00-19.00
3d Małgorzata Tomporowska biblioteka   17.00-19.00  
3e Małgorzata Siuciak N3 16.30-18.30    
4a Dominika Sadownik 19a     14.11.2018 16.00-18.00
4b Luiza Nowicka 18     14.11.2018 17.00-19.00
4c Małgorzata Zając 29b   17.00-19.00  
4d Iwona Urbańczyk 10 16.00-18.00    
4e Jolanta Kolera 29c 16.30-18.30    
4f Marcin Kaźmierczak 15a 16.00-18.00    
4g Lidia Łukasik 26 17.00-19.00    
4h Natalia Zawadzka 5 17.00-19.00    
4i Małgorzata Bratek 28     14.11.2018 16.30-18.30
4j Anna Koszewska 14 16.30-18.30    
5a Agata Bartczak- Kosowska 11 17.00-19.00    
5b Justyna Rasała 5 17.00-19.00    
5c Sylwia Krajza 2 17.00-19.00    
5d Elżbieta Pietrzyk 20 17.00-19.00    
5e Beata Jastrzębska 25     14.11.2018 16.00-18.00
5f Ewa Różycka 5a 17.00-19.00    
5g Tomasz Pawełek 27 17.00-19.00    
6a Alicja Pikulska 24 17.00-19.00    
6b Krzysztof Długołęcki 21 17.00-19.00    
6c Justyna Sarnecka 13 16.30-18.30    
6d Martyna Wasielewska 19 17.00-19.00    
6e Katarzyna Gierlotka 4     14.11.2018 18.00-19.30
6f Ilona Schiele 23 17.00-19.00    
7a Elżbieta Bagrowska 15     14.11.2018 16.00-18.00
7b Malwina Gnat 19a 16.00-18.00    
7c Anna Żydoń 26     14.11.2018 16.30-18.30
7d Renata Spiridis 16 ODWOŁANY    
7e Anna Derleta 22   16.30-18.30  
8a Marta Wróblewska 29 16.00-18.00    
8b Hubert Makaruk 29b 17.00-19.00    
8c Małgorzata Dusza-Dragon 15a 16.00-18.00    
8d Katarzyna Dobrzyńska 23     14.11.2018 17.30-19.00
8e Ewa Kinstler 3 17.00-19.00    
8f Aniela Milewska 12 17.00-19.00    
  Barbara Grzelak Pokój nauczycieli W-F   16.15-18.15  
  Grzegorz Styczyński Pokój nauczycieli W-F     14.11.2018 16.00-18.00
  Paweł Kwiatkowski  Pokój nauczycieli W-F 16.00-18.00    
  Maciej Królikowski Pokój nauczycieli W-F 16.00-18.00    
  Lech Koziejowski Pokój nauczycieli W-F     14.11.2018 17.30-18.30
  Katarzyna Tarczyńska Pokój nauczycieli W-F 16.00-18.00    
  Dorota Borysiuk 25a 17.00-19.00    
  Tomasz Sypniewski K1 17.00-19.00    
  Ks. Mirosław Opiela K1     14.11.2018 16.00-18.00
  Ks. Piotr Grudzień 28 17.00-19.00    
  Ks. Dawid Kucaba 28 17.00-19.00    
  Ks. Leszek Kwiatkowski 11 15.15-17.15    
  Barbara Cwalina 3 16.00-18.00    
  Jacek Janiszek 1 16.00-18.00    
  Magdalena Partyka 1 17.00-19.00    
  Tomasz Janecki 19b 17.00-19.00    
   Emma Canfora-Ścibiorek 15 17.00-19.00    
  Danuta Gajowy  2     14.11.2018 17.00-19.00
  Anna Mądra  1 17.00-19.00    
  Barbara Biłan  1 17.00-19.00    
  Edyta Kuźniewska 14 17.00-19.00    
  Ewa Księżopolska 15a 17.00-19.00    
  Maja Dąbrowska N4     14.11.2018 17.00-19.00
  Grażyna Surmacz 25a 17.00-19.00